Verzending:

  • NederlandNederland €7,50
  • BelgieBelgie €15,00

Gratis vanaf €250,00

Glas patchc.LC-SC M/M 62,5/125 Dupl. L=15m

Artikelnummer
50245F8015
Hoogwaardige glasvezel OM1 (62,5/125) duplex patchcords met LC/PC - SC/PC connectoren.
€ 18,07 € 14,93
Product specificaties
Artikelnummer 50245F8015
Type kabel OM1
Connectoren LC-SC
Lengte 15 meter