Verzending:

  • NederlandNederland €10,00
  • BelgieBelgie €20,00

Gratis vanaf €250,00

Glas patchc.SC-SC SM 9/125 Dupl. L=1m

Hoogwaardige glasvezel SM (9/125) duplex patchcords met SC/PC - SC/PC connectoren.
€ 10,45 € 8,64
Product specificaties
Artikelnummer 50245F3901
Type kabel Singlemode
Connectoren SC-SC
Lengte 1 meter