Verzending:

  • NederlandNederland €10,00
  • BelgieBelgie €20,00

Gratis vanaf €250,00

Glas patchc.LC-ST M/M 50/125 Dupl. OM2 L=20m

Artikelnummer
50245F7520
Hoogwaardige glasvezel OM2 (50/125) duplex patchcords met LC/PC - ST/PC connectoren.
€ 24,10 € 19,92
Product specificaties
Artikelnummer 50245F7520
Type kabel OM2
Connectoren LC-ST
Lengte 20 meter