Verzending:

  • NederlandNederland €10,00
  • BelgieBelgie €20,00

Gratis vanaf €250,00

Glas patchc.LC-ST M/M 62,5/125 Dupl. L=15m

Hoogwaardige glasvezel OM1 (62,5/125) duplex patchcords met LC/PC - ST/PC connectoren.
€ 17,97 € 14,85
Product specificaties
Artikelnummer 50245F7015
Type kabel OM1
Connectoren LC-ST
Lengte 15 meter