Verzending:

  • NederlandNederland €10,00
  • BelgieBelgie €20,00

Gratis vanaf €250,00

Glas patchc.LC-ST M/M 62,5/125 Dupl. L=0,5m

Hoogwaardige glasvezel OM1 (62,5/125) duplex patchcords met LC/PC - ST/PC connectoren.
€ 8,62 € 7,12
Product specificaties
Artikelnummer 50245F70005
Type kabel OM1
Connectoren LC-ST
Lengte 0,5m