Verzending:

  • NederlandNederland €10,00
  • BelgieBelgie €20,00

Gratis vanaf €250,00

Glas patchc.ST-SC M/M 50/125 Dupl. OM4 L=10m

Artikelnummer
50245F2710
Hoogwaardige glasvezel OM4 (50/125) duplex patchcords met ST/PC - SC/PC connectoren.
€ 28,35 € 23,43
Product specificaties
Artikelnummer 50245F2710
Type kabel OM4
Connectoren ST-SC
Lengte 10 meter