Verzending:

  • NederlandNederland €7,50
  • BelgieBelgie €15,00

Gratis vanaf €250,00

Glas patchc.LC-ST M/M 50/125 Dupl. OM3 L=0,5m

Artikelnummer
50245F76005
Hoogwaardige glasvezel OM3 (50/125) duplex patchcords met LC/PC - ST/PC connectoren.
€ 8,86 € 7,32
Product specificaties
Artikelnummer 50245F76005
Type kabel OM3
Connectoren LC-ST
Lengte 0,5m