Verzending:

  • NederlandNederland €10,00
  • BelgieBelgie €20,00

Gratis vanaf €250,00

Glas patchc.LC-SC M/M 50/125 Dupl. OM3 L=1,5m

Artikelnummer
50245F8651
Hoogwaardige glasvezel OM3 (50/125) duplex patchcords met LC/PC - SC/PC connectoren.
€ 9,96 € 8,23
Product specificaties
Artikelnummer 50245F8651
Type kabel OM3
Connectoren LC-SC
Lengte 1,5 meter