Verzending:

  • NederlandNederland €10,00
  • BelgieBelgie €20,00

Gratis vanaf €250,00

Glas patchc.ST-ST M/M 50/125 Dupl. OM3 L=1m

Hoogwaardige glasvezel OM3 (50/125) duplex patchcords met ST/PC - ST/PC connectoren.
€ 9,43 € 7,79
Product specificaties
Artikelnummer 50245F1601
Type kabel OM3
Connectoren ST-ST
Lengte 1 meter