Verzending:

  • NederlandNederland €10,00
  • BelgieBelgie €20,00

Gratis vanaf €250,00

Glas patchc.ST-SC M/M 50/125 Dupl. OM3 L=10m

Hoogwaardige glasvezel OM3 (50/125) duplex patchcords met ST/PC - SC/PC connectoren.
€ 17,91 € 14,80
Product specificaties
Artikelnummer 50245F2610
Type kabel OM3
Connectoren ST-SC
Lengte 10 meter