Verzending:

  • NederlandNederland €10,00
  • BelgieBelgie €20,00

Gratis vanaf €250,00

Glas patchc.LC-ST M/M 50/125 Dupl. OM4 L=2m

Hoogwaardige glasvezel OM4 (50/125) duplex patchcords met LC/PC - ST/PC connectoren.
€ 12,31 € 10,17
Product specificaties
Artikelnummer 50245F7702
Type kabel OM4
Connectoren LC-ST
Lengte 2 meter