Verzending:

  • NederlandNederland €10,00
  • BelgieBelgie €20,00

Gratis vanaf €250,00

Glas patchc.LC-ST M/M 50/125 Dupl. OM3 L=10m

Hoogwaardige glasvezel OM3 (50/125) duplex patchcords met LC/PC - ST/PC connectoren.
€ 18,17 € 15,02
Product specificaties
Artikelnummer 50245F7610
Type kabel OM3
Connectoren LC-ST
Lengte 10 meter