Verzending:

  • NederlandNederland €10,00
  • BelgieBelgie €20,00

Gratis vanaf €250,00

Glas patchc.LC-SC M/M 50/125 Dupl. OM3 L=15m

Hoogwaardige glasvezel OM3 (50/125) duplex patchcords met LC/PC - SC/PC connectoren.
€ 22,61 € 18,69
Product specificaties
Artikelnummer 50245F8615
Type kabel OM3
Connectoren LC-SC
Lengte 15 meter