Verzending:

  • NederlandNederland €7,50
  • BelgieBelgie €15,00

Gratis vanaf €250,00

Glas patchc.LC-SC M/M 62,5/125 Dupl. L=5m

Artikelnummer
50245F8005
Hoogwaardige glasvezel OM1 (62,5/125) duplex patchcords met LC/PC - SC/PC connectoren.
€ 11,72 € 9,69
Product specificaties
Artikelnummer 50245F8005
Type kabel OM1
Connectoren LC-SC
Lengte 5 meter