Verzending:

  • NederlandNederland €7,50
  • BelgieBelgie €15,00

Gratis vanaf €250,00

Glas patchc.LC-LC M/M 62,5/125 Dupl. L=10m

Artikelnummer
50245F9010
Hoogwaardige glasvezel OM1 (62,5/125) duplex patchcords met LC/PC - LC/PC connectoren.
€ 16,41 € 13,56
Product specificaties
Artikelnummer 50245F9010
Type kabel OM1
Connectoren LC-LC
Lengte 10 meter