Verzending:

  • NederlandNederland €7,50
  • BelgieBelgie €15,00

Gratis vanaf €250,00

Glas patchc.ST-SC M/M 50/125 Dupl. OM4 L=5m

Artikelnummer
50245F2705
Hoogwaardige glasvezel OM4 (50/125) duplex patchcords met ST/PC - SC/PC connectoren.
€ 18,72 € 15,47
Product specificaties
Artikelnummer 50245F2705
Type kabel OM4
Connectoren ST-SC
Lengte 5 meter